Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Saturday, June 22, 2019
1 HourS4S3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.12741.12771.12771.12781.12801.12811.1281
USDJPY111.08111.10111.10111.11111.11111.12111.12
GBPUSD1.30801.30851.30871.30881.30921.30931.3095
USDCHF1.20151.20171.20181.20191.20211.20221.2023
AUDUSD7,1557,1567,1577,1577,1597,1597,160
NZDUSD6,7566,7586,7596,7596,7616,7616,762
USDCAD1.33461.33501.33511.33521.33541.33551.3356
EURJPY125.23125.27125.28125.30125.32125.34125.35
EURGBP8,6088,6118,6138,6148,6168,6178,619
EURCHF1.12961.12981.12991.12991.13011.13011.1302
EURAUD1.57491.57531.57541.57551.57571.57581.5759
EURNZD1.66751.66791.66801.66821.66841.66861.6687
EURCAD1.50511.50551.50561.50581.50601.50621.5063
GBPJPY145.33145.38145.40145.41145.45145.46145.48
CHFJPY110.82110.86110.87110.88110.90110.91110.92
AUDJPY79.4979.5179.5279.5279.5479.5479.55
NZDJPY75.0875.1075.1175.1175.1375.1375.14
CADJPY83.1583.1783.1883.1983.2183.2283.23
GBPCHF1.31031.31101.31121.31141.31181.31201.3122
GBPAUD1.82781.82851.82871.82891.82931.82951.8297
GBPNZD1.93551.93611.93631.93651.93691.93711.9373
GBPCAD1.74631.74711.74741.74761.74821.74841.7487
AUDCHF7,1687,1707,1717,1717,1737,1737,174
NZDCHF6,7686,7716,7726,7736,7756,7766,777
CADCHF7,5017,5027,5037,5037,5057,5057,506
AUDCAD9,5529,5569,5579,5589,5609,5619,562
NZDCAD9,0239,0259,0269,0279,0299,0309,031
AUDNZD1.05831.05861.05861.05871.05891.05901.0590
4 HourS4S3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.13201.13311.13341.13381.13441.13481.1351
USDJPY107.29107.39107.42107.45107.51107.54107.57
GBPUSD1.26751.26911.26961.27021.27121.27181.2723
USDCHF9,7459,7629,7689,7739,7859,7909,796
AUDUSD6,9136,9206,9226,9246,9286,9306,932
NZDUSD6,5616,5686,5706,5736,5776,5806,582
USDCAD1.32011.32111.32141.32171.32231.32261.3229
EURJPY121.69121.80121.83121.87121.93121.97122.00
EURGBP8,9058,9168,9198,9238,9298,9338,936
EURCHF1.10621.10771.10811.10861.10961.11011.1105
EURAUD1.63511.63641.63681.63721.63801.63841.6388
EURNZD1.72271.72381.72421.72461.72541.72581.7262
EURCAD1.49671.49801.49851.49891.49991.50031.5008
GBPJPY136.17136.38136.44136.51136.65136.72136.78
CHFJPY109.59109.75109.80109.86109.96110.02110.07
AUDJPY74.2574.3574.3874.4174.4774.5074.53
NZDJPY70.5270.5970.6270.6470.7070.7270.75
CADJPY81.1681.2381.2581.2881.3281.3581.37
GBPCHF1.23981.24121.24171.24211.24311.24351.2440
GBPAUD1.83141.83311.83361.83411.83531.83581.8363
GBPNZD1.92931.93101.93161.93211.93331.93381.9344
GBPCAD1.67471.67741.67831.67921.68101.68191.6828
AUDCHF6,7576,7656,7686,7706,7766,7786,781
NZDCHF6,4166,4236,4256,4286,4326,4356,437
CADCHF7,3727,3857,3897,3937,4017,4057,409
AUDCAD9,1349,1459,1499,1529,1609,1639,167
NZDCAD8,6738,6838,6868,6908,6968,7008,703
AUDNZD1.05261.05301.05311.05331.05351.05371.0538
DailyS4S3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.12421.12661.12751.12831.12991.13071.1316
USDJPY106.80107.05107.14107.22107.40107.48107.57
GBPUSD1.26491.26761.26851.26941.27121.27211.2730
USDCHF9,7329,7759,7909,8049,8349,8489,863
AUDUSD6,8936,9086,9146,9196,9296,9346,940
NZDUSD6,5506,5686,5736,5796,5916,5976,602
USDCAD1.31171.31551.31681.31801.32061.32181.3231
EURJPY120.70120.93121.01121.08121.24121.31121.39
EURGBP8,8608,8748,8798,8838,8938,8978,902
EURCHF1.10221.10531.10641.10741.10961.11061.1117
EURAUD1.62731.62921.62981.63041.63161.63221.6328
EURNZD1.71031.71271.71351.71431.71591.71671.7175
EURCAD1.48571.48771.48841.48901.49041.49101.4917
GBPJPY135.79136.05136.14136.23136.41136.50136.59
CHFJPY108.71109.00109.10109.19109.39109.48109.58
AUDJPY73.9874.1474.1974.2474.3474.3974.44
NZDJPY70.3770.5270.5670.6170.7170.7670.80
CADJPY80.9681.1581.2181.2881.4081.4781.53
GBPCHF1.23941.24341.24471.24611.24871.25011.2514
GBPAUD1.82751.83111.83241.83361.83601.83721.8385
GBPNZD1.92161.92531.92651.92781.93021.93151.9327
GBPCAD1.66781.67191.67321.67461.67721.67861.6799
AUDCHF6,7576,7776,7846,7916,8056,8126,819
NZDCHF6,4276,4456,4526,4586,4706,4766,483
CADCHF7,4007,4217,4277,4347,4487,4557,461
AUDCAD9,1159,1249,1289,1319,1379,1409,144
NZDCAD8,6578,6728,6768,6818,6918,6968,700
AUDNZD1.04801.04961.05011.05071.05171.05231.0528
WeeklyS4S3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.11311.11711.11841.11981.12241.12381.1251
USDJPY108.20108.38108.44108.50108.62108.68108.74
GBPUSD1.24911.25411.25581.25741.26081.26241.2641
USDCHF9,9259,9559,9669,9769,9961.20061.2017
AUDUSD6,7916,8326,8456,8596,8856,8996,912
NZDUSD6,3946,4436,4596,4766,5086,5256,541
USDCAD1.33051.33551.33721.33891.34231.34401.3457
EURJPY120.84121.28121.42121.57121.85122.00122.14
EURGBP8,8768,8938,8998,9058,9178,9238,929
EURCHF1.11521.11741.11811.11891.12031.12111.1218
EURAUD1.62031.62611.62801.62991.63371.63561.6375
EURNZD1.71131.71921.72181.72451.72971.73241.7350
EURCAD1.49751.50031.50121.50221.50401.50501.5059
GBPJPY135.60136.13136.31136.48136.84137.01137.19
CHFJPY108.01108.37108.48108.60108.84108.96109.07
AUDJPY73.8174.2474.3874.5374.8174.9675.10
NZDJPY69.4469.9570.1270.2970.6370.8070.97
CADJPY80.2980.6380.7480.8681.0881.2081.31
GBPCHF1.24981.25351.25481.25601.25861.25981.2611
GBPAUD1.81821.82431.82631.82841.83241.83451.8365
GBPNZD1.92221.93091.93381.93671.94251.94541.9483
GBPCAD1.67841.68321.68471.68631.68951.69111.6926
AUDCHF6,8126,8366,8456,8536,8696,8786,886
NZDCHF6,4196,4516,4626,4726,4946,5046,515
CADCHF7,4177,4337,4387,4437,4537,4587,463
AUDCAD9,1589,1879,1979,2069,2269,2359,245
NZDCAD8,6138,6598,6748,6908,7208,7368,751
AUDNZD1.05401.05681.05781.05871.06071.06161.0626
MonthlyS4S3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.10821.11261.11401.11551.11831.11981.1212
USDJPY106.40107.34107.66107.97108.61108.92109.24
GBPUSD1.22931.24631.25201.25761.26901.27461.2803
USDCHF9,8849,9479,9679,9881.19301.19511.1971
AUDUSD6,8296,8846,9026,9206,9566,9746,992
NZDUSD6,4286,4826,5016,5196,5556,5736,592
USDCAD1.34041.34611.34801.34991.35371.35561.3575
EURJPY118.58119.76120.16120.55121.35121.74122.14
EURGBP8,6258,7308,7668,8018,8718,9068,942
EURCHF1.10321.11061.11311.11551.12051.12291.1254
EURAUD1.58991.60001.60341.60671.61351.61681.6202
EURNZD1.68631.69751.70121.70501.71241.71621.7199
EURCAD1.49551.50261.50501.50731.51211.51441.5168
GBPJPY131.34134.05134.96135.86137.68138.58139.49
CHFJPY107.01107.60107.80108.00108.40108.60108.80
AUDJPY73.1074.1074.4374.7775.4375.7776.10
NZDJPY68.7169.7570.0970.4471.1271.4771.81
CADJPY78.3079.2079.5079.8080.4080.7081.00
GBPCHF1.22171.24301.25011.25721.27141.27851.2856
GBPAUD1.78201.80161.80811.81471.82771.83431.8408
GBPNZD1.89511.91391.92021.92651.93911.94541.9517
GBPCAD1.66191.68471.69221.69981.71501.72261.7301
AUDCHF6,7816,8626,8886,9156,9696,9967,022
NZDCHF6,3906,4666,4916,5176,5676,5936,618
CADCHF7,2777,3407,3617,3827,4247,4457,466
AUDCAD9,2349,3059,3299,3529,4009,4239,447
NZDCAD8,6938,7658,7888,8128,8608,8848,908
AUDNZD1.04981.05541.05731.05911.06291.06471.0666