Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Monday, May 20, 2019
1 HourS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11491.11511.11511.11531.11551.11551.1157
USDJPY110.05110.09110.12110.17110.21110.24110.29
GBPUSD1.27281.27311.27321.27341.27371.27381.2740
USDCHF1.01131.01151.01161.01191.01211.01221.0125
AUDUSD6,9126,9156,9176,9196,9226,9246,926
NZDUSD6,5336,5356,5366,5386,5406,5416,543
USDCAD1.34251.34281.34301.34331.34361.34381.3441
EURJPY122.73122.78122.82122.87122.92122.96123.01
EURGBP8,7538,7558,7568,7598,7618,7628,765
EURCHF1.12801.12821.12831.12851.12871.12881.1290
EURAUD1.61041.61091.61121.61181.61231.61261.6132
EURNZD1.70471.70521.70541.70581.70631.70651.7069
EURCAD1.49731.49761.49781.49811.49841.49861.4989
GBPJPY140.17140.22140.24140.29140.34140.36140.41
CHFJPY108.79108.82108.84108.87108.90108.92108.95
AUDJPY76.1276.1676.1976.2476.2876.3176.36
NZDJPY71.9471.9771.9972.0272.0572.0772.10
CADJPY81.9081.9581.9782.0182.0682.0882.12
GBPCHF1.28791.28811.28831.28861.28881.28901.2893
GBPAUD1.83851.83921.83971.84041.84111.84161.8423
GBPNZD1.94651.94701.94741.94791.94841.94881.9493
GBPCAD1.70931.70981.71011.71061.71111.71141.7119
AUDCHF6,9936,9966,9997,0027,0057,0087,011
NZDCHF6,6086,6106,6126,6156,6176,6196,622
CADCHF7,5267,5297,5307,5337,5367,5377,540
AUDCAD9,2909,2929,2939,2959,2979,2989,300
NZDCAD8,7758,7788,7808,7828,7858,7878,789
AUDNZD1.05771.05801.05821.05851.05881.05901.0593
4 HourS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11431.11491.11531.11581.11641.11681.1173
USDJPY110.09110.14110.18110.24110.29110.33110.39
GBPUSD1.27211.27271.27301.27351.27411.27441.2749
USDCHF1.01051.01091.01121.01171.01211.01241.0129
AUDUSD6,9046,9096,9126,9186,9236,9266,932
NZDUSD6,5286,5326,5346,5376,5416,5436,546
USDCAD1.34231.34271.34291.34331.34371.34391.3443
EURJPY122.70122.82122.89123.00123.12123.19123.30
EURGBP8,7528,7558,7588,7628,7658,7688,772
EURCHF1.12771.12821.12841.12881.12931.12951.1299
EURAUD1.60851.61021.61121.61291.61461.61561.6173
EURNZD1.70411.70521.70591.70691.70801.70871.7097
EURCAD1.49631.49731.49781.49881.49981.50031.5013
GBPJPY140.11140.21140.27140.38140.48140.54140.65
CHFJPY108.78108.85108.89108.97109.04109.08109.16
AUDJPY76.0576.1276.1776.2476.3176.3676.43
NZDJPY71.9171.9672.0072.0672.1172.1572.21
CADJPY81.9281.9782.0182.0682.1182.1582.20
GBPCHF1.28721.28771.28801.28851.28901.28931.2898
GBPAUD1.83681.83841.83941.84101.84261.84361.8452
GBPNZD1.94571.94671.94731.94821.94921.94981.9507
GBPCAD1.70901.70961.71011.71071.71131.71181.7124
AUDCHF6,9816,9886,9926,9997,0067,0107,017
NZDCHF6,6016,6066,6096,6136,6186,6216,625
CADCHF7,5227,5257,5287,5327,5357,5387,542
AUDCAD9,2749,2819,2859,2929,2999,3039,310
NZDCAD8,7718,7748,7778,7818,7848,7878,791
AUDNZD1.05641.05711.05751.05821.05891.05931.0600
DailyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD 1.1136 1.1147 1.1154 1.1165 1.1176 1.1183 1.1194
USDJPY 109.23 109.49 109.66 109.92 110.18 110.35 110.61
GBPUSD 1.2653 1.2688 1.2709 1.2744 1.2779 1.2800 1.2835
USDCHF 1.1969 1.1983 1.1992 1.0106 1.0120 1.0129 1.0143
AUDUSD 6,843 6,856 6,864 6,877 6,890 6,898 6,911
NZDUSD 6,491 6,504 6,512 6,525 6,538 6,546 6,559
USDCAD 1.3392 1.3423 1.3441 1.3472 1.3503 1.3521 1.3552
EURJPY 121.97 122.25 122.41 122.69 122.97 123.13 123.41
EURGBP 8,710 8,729 8,742 8,761 8,780 8,793 8,812
EURCHF 1.1252 1.1264 1.1271 1.1283 1.1295 1.1302 1.1314
EURAUD 1.6182 1.6203 1.6217 1.6238 1.6259 1.6273 1.6294
EURNZD 1.7054 1.7076 1.7090 1.7111 1.7133 1.7147 1.7168
EURCAD 1.4938 1.4977 1.5001 1.5041 1.5080 1.5104 1.5144
GBPJPY 138.94 139.37 139.64 140.07 140.50 140.77 141.20
CHFJPY 108.12 108.36 108.50 108.74 108.98 109.12 109.36
AUDJPY 75.07 75.27 75.39 75.59 75.79 75.91 76.11
NZDJPY 71.27 71.45 71.55 71.72 71.90 72.00 72.17
CADJPY 80.71 81.05 81.26 81.60 81.94 82.15 82.49
GBPCHF 1.2802 1.2832 1.2851 1.2882 1.2912 1.2931 1.2962
GBPAUD 1.8448 1.8482 1.8503 1.8538 1.8572 1.8593 1.8628
GBPNZD 1.9447 1.9481 1.9503 1.9537 1.9571 1.9593 1.9627
GBPCAD 1.7015 1.7070 1.7104 1.7159 1.7214 1.7248 1.7303
AUDCHF 6,916 6,929 6,936 6,949 6,962 6,969 6,982
NZDCHF 6,564 6,575 6,582 6,593 6,604 6,611 6,622
CADCHF 7,452 7,471 7,484 7,503 7,522 7,535 7,554
AUDCAD 9,189 9,216 9,232 9,259 9,286 9,302 9,329
NZDCAD 8,717 8,743 8,759 8,785 8,811 8,827 8,853
AUDNZD 1.0506 1.0519 1.0526 1.0538 1.0551 1.0558 1.0570
WeeklyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10841.11251.11501.11921.12331.12581.1300
USDJPY108.58109.03109.31109.76110.21110.49110.94
GBPUSD1.24941.26201.26981.28231.29491.30271.3152
USDCHF1.20221.19501.19661.19941.01221.01381.0166
AUDUSD6,7736,8266,8596,9126,9656,9987,051
NZDUSD6,4536,4876,5096,5446,5786,6006,635
USDCAD1.33441.33881.34161.34601.35041.35321.3576
EURJPY121.38121.92122.25122.79123.33123.66124.20
EURGBP8,5708,6308,6668,7268,7868,8228,882
EURCHF1.11981.12391.12641.13061.13471.13721.1414
EURAUD1.59701.60521.61031.61851.62671.63181.6400
EURNZD1.69681.70141.70431.70901.71361.71651.7212
EURCAD1.49021.49611.49981.50561.51151.51521.5210
GBPJPY137.48138.75139.53140.81142.08142.86144.14
CHFJPY108.04108.30108.47108.73108.99109.16109.42
AUDJPY74.3774.9775.3475.9576.5576.9277.53
NZDJPY70.8971.2871.5271.9272.3172.5572.95
CADJPY80.5180.9081.1581.5581.9482.1982.59
GBPCHF1.26461.27661.28401.29601.30801.31541.3274
GBPAUD1.83561.84401.84931.85781.86621.87151.8800
GBPNZD1.92851.94061.94811.96021.97231.97981.9919
GBPCAD1.68311.69911.70911.72511.74111.75111.7671
AUDCHF6,8386,8956,9316,9887,0457,0817,138
NZDCHF6,5176,5556,5786,6166,6546,6776,715
CADCHF7,4117,4457,4667,5007,5347,5557,589
AUDCAD9,1209,1869,2279,2939,3599,4009,466
NZDCAD8,6818,7288,7578,8048,8518,8808,927
AUDNZD1.04641.05001.05221.05581.05941.06161.0652
MonthlyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10051.10861.11361.12171.12981.13481.1429
USDJPY109.95110.56110.94111.55112.16112.54113.15
GBPUSD1.27011.28271.29061.30321.31581.32371.3363
USDCHF9,8159,9321.20031.01201.02371.03081.0425
AUDUSD6,8636,9476,9987,0817,1657,2167,299
NZDUSD6,4406,5396,6006,6986,7976,8586,956
USDCAD1.31501.32441.33011.33951.34891.35461.3640
EURJPY122.56123.61124.26125.32126.37127.02128.08
EURGBP8,4168,4858,5288,5978,6668,7098,778
EURCHF1.10481.11661.12401.13581.14761.15501.1668
EURAUD1.55741.56791.57441.58501.59551.60201.6126
EURNZD1.62001.64021.65281.67301.69321.70581.7260
EURCAD1.47741.48701.49291.50251.51211.51801.5276
GBPJPY141.97143.28144.10145.41146.72147.54148.85
CHFJPY107.24108.35109.03110.13111.24111.92113.02
AUDJPY76.5177.5278.1479.1580.1680.7881.79
NZDJPY72.3173.2173.7774.6675.5676.1277.01
CADJPY81.5682.2682.6883.3884.0884.5085.20
GBPCHF1.28281.29631.30461.31811.33161.33991.3534
GBPAUD1.78901.80851.82051.84011.85961.87161.8912
GBPNZD1.88421.90561.91891.94041.96181.97511.9966
GBPCAD1.71591.72751.73461.74621.75781.76491.7765
AUDCHF6,9377,0257,0797,1677,2557,3097,397
NZDCHF6,6736,7156,7416,7836,8256,8516,893
CADCHF7,3647,4397,4867,5617,6367,6837,758
AUDCAD9,2899,3669,4149,4909,5679,6159,691
NZDCAD8,7278,8258,8858,9829,0809,1409,237
AUDNZD1.02551.03751.04501.05701.06901.07651.0885