Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
1 HourS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12651.12701.12751.12801.12851.12901.1295
USDJPY110.99111.04111.07111.12111.15111.20111.23
GBPUSD1.30171.30381.30591.30801.31011.31221.3143
USDCHF37,25738,71839,81441,27542,37043,83144,927
AUDUSD7,1467,1497,1537,1567,1607,1637,167
NZDUSD6,7426,7476,7536,7586,7646,7696,775
USDCAD1.33311.33381.33441.33511.33571.33641.3370
EURJPY125.16125.23125.28125.35125.40125.47125.52
EURGBP8,5888,5998,6128,6238,6368,6478,660
EURCHF1.12831.12871.12911.12951.12991.13031.1307
EURAUD1.57401.57491.57551.57641.57701.57791.5785
EURNZD1.66521.66681.66781.66941.67041.67201.6730
EURCAD1.50291.50401.50481.50591.50671.50781.5086
GBPJPY144.73144.95145.14145.36145.55145.77145.96
CHFJPY110.86110.90110.94110.98111.02111.06111.10
AUDJPY79.4279.4579.4979.5279.5679.5979.63
NZDJPY74.9474.9975.0475.0975.1475.1975.24
CADJPY83.0883.1383.1883.2383.2883.3383.38
GBPCHF1.30401.30591.30781.30971.31161.31351.3154
GBPAUD1.81961.82251.82511.82801.83061.83351.8361
GBPNZD1.92641.93001.93251.93611.93861.94221.9447
GBPCAD1.73831.74121.74371.74661.74911.75201.7545
AUDCHF7,1557,1587,1627,1657,1697,1727,176
NZDCHF6,7506,7546,7626,7666,7746,7786,786
CADCHF7,4897,4927,4977,5007,5057,5087,513
AUDCAD9,5372.19262.19262.19263.19263.19263.1926
NZDCAD9,0079,0129,0179,0229,0279,0329,037
AUDNZD1.05691.05761.05821.05891.05951.06021.0608
4 HourS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12791.12951.13081.13241.13371.13531.1366
USDJPY108.03108.12108.26108.35108.49108.58108.72
GBPUSD1.26931.27091.27261.27421.27591.27751.2792
USDCHF9,8899,9019,9249,9369,9599,9719,994
AUDUSD6,9286,9366,9426,9506,9566,9646,970
NZDUSD6,5516,5616,5706,5806,5896,5996,608
USDCAD1.32511.32671.32781.32941.33051.33211.3332
EURJPY122.32122.46122.57122.71122.82122.96123.07
EURGBP8,8428,8578,8708,8858,8988,9138,926
EURCHF1.12081.12201.12401.12521.12721.12841.1304
EURAUD1.62421.62611.62751.62941.63081.63271.6341
EURNZD1.71551.71761.71911.72121.72271.72481.7263
EURCAD1.49911.50161.50281.50531.50651.50901.5102
GBPJPY137.49137.67137.88138.06138.27138.45138.66
CHFJPY108.61108.78108.87109.04109.13109.30109.39
AUDJPY75.0475.1275.2275.3075.4075.4875.58
NZDJPY71.0371.1171.2171.2971.3971.4771.57
CADJPY81.1681.2581.4181.5081.6681.7581.91
GBPCHF1.25921.26111.26411.26601.26901.27091.2739
GBPAUD1.82591.82841.83091.83341.83591.83841.8409
GBPNZD1.92891.93181.93431.93721.93971.94261.9451
GBPCAD1.68571.68861.69071.69361.69571.69861.7007
AUDCHF6,8716,8796,8966,9046,9216,9296,946
NZDCHF6,4986,5086,5266,5366,5546,5646,582
CADCHF7,4297,4417,4637,4757,4977,5097,531
AUDCAD9,2139,2229,2299,2389,2459,2549,261
NZDCAD8,7188,7298,7358,7468,7528,7638,769
AUDNZD1.05271.05391.05501.05621.05731.05851.0596
DailyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12681.12841.13051.13211.13421.13581.1379
USDJPY107.83108.09108.30108.56108.77109.03109.24
GBPUSD1.26211.26461.26841.27091.27471.27721.2810
USDCHF9,8499,8699,8979,9179,9459,9659,993
AUDUSD6,9296,9386,9496,9586,9696,9786,989
NZDUSD6,5196,5446,5636,5886,6076,6326,651
USDCAD1.31941.32221.32531.32811.33121.33401.3371
EURJPY122.05122.32122.62122.89123.19123.46123.76
EURGBP8,8388,8658,8828,9098,9268,9538,970
EURCHF1.11481.11681.12041.12241.12601.12801.1316
EURAUD1.61741.62001.62361.62621.62981.63241.6360
EURNZD1.70301.70701.71381.71781.72461.72861.7354
EURCAD1.49201.49521.49991.50311.50781.51101.5157
GBPJPY136.75137.12137.59137.96138.43138.80139.27
CHFJPY108.68108.98109.17109.47109.66109.96110.15
AUDJPY75.1075.2475.3975.5375.6875.8275.97
NZDJPY70.8471.1071.2771.5371.7071.9672.13
CADJPY80.9081.2181.4681.7782.0282.3382.58
GBPCHF1.24801.25121.25701.26021.26601.26921.2750
GBPAUD1.81311.81721.82241.82651.83171.83581.8410
GBPNZD1.90661.91271.92261.92871.93861.94471.9546
GBPCAD1.66861.67431.68211.68781.69561.70131.7091
AUDCHF6,8506,8646,8856,8996,9206,9346,955
NZDCHF6,4926,5066,5196,5336,5466,5606,573
CADCHF7,4107,4327,4517,4737,4927,5147,533
AUDCAD9,1769,1949,2209,2389,2649,2829,308
NZDCAD8,6478,6798,7118,7438,7758,8078,839
AUDNZD1.04811.05031.05381.05601.05951.06171.0652
WeeklyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10251.10921.12131.12801.14011.14681.1589
USDJPY107.00107.41107.80108.21108.60109.01109.40
GBPUSD1.24921.25511.26451.27041.27981.28571.2951
USDCHF9,6449,7509,8149,9209,9841.19901.0154
AUDUSD6,8516,8896,9466,9847,0417,0797,136
NZDUSD6,4136,4716,5676,6256,7216,7796,875
USDCAD1.28931.30781.31741.33591.34551.36401.3736
EURJPY119.42120.10121.36122.04123.30123.98125.24
EURGBP8,7638,7938,8458,8758,9278,9579,009
EURCHF1.10531.10861.11411.11741.12291.12621.1317
EURAUD1.59601.60141.60991.61531.62381.62921.6377
EURNZD1.67211.68191.69111.70091.71011.71991.7291
EURCAD1.48751.49511.49961.50721.51171.51931.5238
GBPJPY135.25135.89136.87137.51138.49139.13140.11
CHFJPY106.92107.49108.52109.09110.12110.69111.72
AUDJPY74.2474.6175.1875.5576.1276.4977.06
NZDJPY69.6570.1671.1371.6472.6173.1274.09
CADJPY78.8279.3980.4581.0282.0882.6583.71
GBPCHF1.24191.24841.25341.25991.26491.27141.2764
GBPAUD1.79621.80391.81161.81931.82701.83471.8424
GBPNZD1.87441.89151.90161.91871.92881.94591.9560
GBPCAD1.66111.67541.68301.69731.70491.71921.7268
AUDCHF6,8266,8616,8906,9256,9546,9897,018
NZDCHF6,4586,4896,5376,5686,6166,6476,695
CADCHF7,3027,3337,3887,4197,4747,5057,560
AUDCAD9,1419,2149,2529,3259,3639,4369,474
NZDCAD8,7108,7678,8068,8638,9028,9598,998
AUDNZD1.03231.04111.04581.05461.05931.06811.0728
MonthlyS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.09381.10221.10961.11801.12541.13381.1412
USDJPY103.69105.98107.13109.42110.57112.86114.01
GBPUSD1.17841.21721.24021.27901.30201.34081.3638
USDCHF9,7039,8529,9301.19791.01571.03061.0384
AUDUSD6,6496,7576,8476,9557,0457,1537,243
NZDUSD6,2536,3676,4526,5666,6516,7656,850
USDCAD1.31871.32721.33951.34801.36031.36881.3811
EURJPY115.19118.06119.50122.37123.81126.68128.12
EURGBP8,2098,3508,5938,7348,9779,1189,361
EURCHF1.08181.09951.10871.12641.13561.15331.1625
EURAUD1.55431.57191.59101.60861.62771.64531.6644
EURNZD1.64451.66181.68521.70251.72591.74321.7666
EURCAD1.46951.48101.49531.50681.52111.53261.5469
GBPJPY123.55130.09133.43139.97143.31149.85153.19
CHFJPY105.11106.36107.28108.53109.45110.70111.62
AUDJPY70.2572.6773.8876.3077.5179.9381.14
NZDJPY65.7368.2169.4971.9773.2575.7377.01
CADJPY75.7277.9179.0081.1982.2884.4785.56
GBPCHF1.16041.21151.23791.28901.31541.36651.3929
GBPAUD1.72491.77101.79611.84221.86731.91341.9385
GBPNZD1.84021.88471.90881.95331.97742.02192.0460
GBPCAD1.59151.64091.67421.72361.75691.80631.8396
AUDCHF6,5396,7216,8317,0137,1237,3057,415
NZDCHF6,1696,3506,4466,6276,7236,9047,000
CADCHF7,0947,2447,3237,4737,5527,7027,781
AUDCAD8,9749,0879,2329,3459,4909,6039,748
NZDCAD8,4418,5668,7018,8268,9619,0869,221
AUDNZD1.03091.04151.05121.06181.07151.08211.0918